De uitslag van 1e vrije trainingen:
Int.Lic. Driver Nat Club 1. Heat 2. Heat 3. Heat 4. Heat 5. Heat 6. Heat 7. Heat 8. Heat 9. Heat 10. Heat
1 A2344 Schweinzer Patrik AT WMW-Fehring 6 8:37.348 11 8:14.040 9 8:07.126 - - - - -
2 NL618 Walckiers Ken B Elcon Models 9 8:21.226 10 8:26.586 11 8:14.300 - - - - -
3 NL604 Koops Kay NL Real 80 10 8:00.053 2 1:49.727 11 8:16.479 - - - - -
4 NL602 La Gasse Kristiaan NL MRCE 11 8:27.900 9 8:12.500 11 8:35.140 - - - - -
5 GB0337 Oddie Ian GB 3 3:14.534 11 8:40.016 5 4:19.516 - - - - -
6 HR019 Veseli Dario HR AMK-AS Zagreb 9 8:37.793 10 8:18.073 11 8:49.630 - - - - -
7 F00564 Prevot Cédric F 9 7:49.515 10 8:02.922 7 8:39.298 - - - - -
8 F01091 Piolet Antony F 10 8:17.083 1 1:48.190 - - - - - -
9 F00907 Laurent Mickael F 10 8:18.112 - - - - - -
10 NL177 Workum Jeroen NL H.M.R.C. 10 8:36.694 10 8:37.806 10 8:19.729 - - - - -
11 NL607 Visser Nick NL MRCE 10 8:25.460 10 8:22.975 10 8:37.475 - - - - -
12 F01104 Dias Ludovic F - - 9 8:03.280 - 10 8:30.881 - - - - -
13 E636 Cardus Juncosa Xavier E - - 10 8:32.031 9 8:33.141 - - - - - -
14 F01086 Sarret Loic F - - 3 3:30.374 9 8:12.682 10 8:41.078 - - - - -
15 F00563 Millet Dany F - - 9 7:54.558 9 8:25.981 10 8:41.975 - - - - -
16 D329 Hofer Patrick D - - 7 5:44.829 10 8:44.348 9 8:19.976 - - - - -
17 E638 Bravo Luque Alex E - - 9 7:57.475 6 8:00.668 9 8:00.515 - - - - -
18 D154 Hofer Jürgen D - - 9 8:01.412 9 8:37.937 9 8:00.946 - - - - -
19 SK020 Uhrik Adrián SK - - 9 8:40.263 9 8:01.049 9 8:06.961 - - - - -
20 A5301 Lerchbaumer Hannes AT WMW-Fehring - - 9 8:02.271 9 8:02.760 9 8:08.918 - - - - -
21 CZ175 Schiller Pavel CZ RCA Marianske Lazne - - 7 7:39.989 9 8:06.673 9 8:02.628 - - - - -
22 F01099 Calvayrac Patrice F - - 8 8:05.947 9 8:11.408 9 8:16.289 - - - - -
23 CH1210 Trottmann Melanie CH MACW - - 9 8:15.928 9 8:12.263 9 8:44.758 - - - - -
24 DK005 Westerberg Henrik DK - - 9 8:13.573 - 8 8:44.894 - - - - -
25 CZ202 Hartmann Petr CZ RCA Marianske Lazne - - 8 7:56.296 9 8:13.758 8 8:19.194 - - - - -
26 CZ399 Vater Dusan CZ Modelklub Rychnov - - - 8 8:11.351 9 8:14.136 - - - - -
27 E632 Cort Laliana Carles E Segria RC - - 9 8:16.307 9 8:24.295 9 8:34.797 - - - - -
28 SLO42 Turk Ivan SLO MMK Logatec - - 9 8:19.079 8 7:55.010 - - - - - -
29 D041 Hörenz Felix D - - 8 8:20.003 4 8:00.316 9 8:20.473 - - - - -
30 F01089 Bourderon Sébatien F - - 9 8:24.252 9 8:20.951 1 1:43.887 - - - - -
31 NL606 Mulder Alex NL - - 2 2:18.394 9 8:21.832 3 3:09.387 - - - - -
32 A2231 Wendler Mario AT WMW-Fehring - - 3 7:50.722 7 7:23.047 9 8:24.117 - - - - -
33 D284 Matalik Michael D - - 9 8:24.810 8 8:07.075 7 8:01.968 - - - - -
34 CZ297 Schiller Marek CZ RCA Marianske Lazne - - 9 8:37.837 3 8:12.298 9 8:26.196 - - - - -
35 HR019 Macejik Ján SK - - 9 8:26.564 8 7:52.595 - - - - - -
36 NL620 Visser Melanie NL MRCE - - - 8 8:01.554 9 8:27.848 - - - - -
37 F01090 Lesire Patrick F - - 7 7:23.137 8 8:05.086 9 8:29.097 - - - - -
38 CH1272 Grindat Marc CH BCZ - - 9 8:29.315 8 7:18.227 3 3:48.509 - - - - -
39 Vukovic Ivan HR - - 9 8:36.042 8 8:20.941 - - - - - -
40 D206 Weiß Christian D - - 8 8:08.492 8 8:44.722 9 8:44.325 - - - - -
41 DK020 Kure Anders G. DK - - - 4 5:05.062 9 8:44.405 - - - - -
42 D009 Schmitt Alexander D MCC Laupheim - - 7 7:02.965 7 8:41.027 8 7:21.622 - - - - -
43 SLO43 Cuden Luka SLO MMK Logatec - - 3 3:38.951 6 8:02.443 8 7:25.437 - - - - -
44 HR215 Mudrovcic Yannik HR AMK-AS Zagreb - - 2 2:15.665 8 7:38.761 7 8:10.352 - - - - -
45 HR191 Kerum Marko HR - - 7 7:35.031 7 6:38.599 8 7:41.704 - - - - -
46 D037 Daibler Oliver D - - 8 8:04.463 8 7:49.109 5 5:15.112 - - - - -
47 A5305 Fastner Dieter-Rene AT WMW-Fehring - - 8 8:13.155 8 7:52.947 7 8:07.638 - - - - -
48 CH1267 Georgi Bernd CH - - - 8 8:01.223 8 8:48.166 - - - - -
49 CZ111 Hosek David CZ RC Car Ostrava - - - 3 4:12.069 8 8:03.333 - - - - -
50 F01098 Martin Jean-Marc F - - 5 6:12.184 8 8:05.274 6 8:41.284 - - - - -
51 F00905 Auvinet Patrick F - - 5 7:48.719 8 8:05.335 1 1:48.108 - - - - -
52 E634 Macia Parcerisas Marc E - - 8 8:27.388 8 8:18.956 8 8:06.913 - - - - -
53 HR122 Simcic Robert HR AMK Rijeka - - 8 8:07.986 5 5:40.389 3 8:16.682 - - - - -
54 NL601 Caldenhove Brian NL RN Tuning - - 8 8:14.256 - 8 8:10.032 - - - - -
55 F01110 Brun Sébastien F MMCF - - 4 8:18.359 3 3:56.035 8 8:28.746 - - - - -
56 GB0598 Grant Mark GB - - 8 8:32.944 4 4:47.735 5 6:31.692 - - - - -
57 CZ052 Ochoc Jaroslav CZ Modelklub Rychnov - - 4 5:40.005 7 7:59.959 8 8:42.980 - - - - -
58 F01092 Kranc Robin F - - 5 7:48.436 - 8 8:45.818 - - - - -
59 B127 De Smet Wesley B MTCG - - - 6 7:07.006 7 7:48.531 - - - - -
60 F00756 Cocquempot Pascal F MMCF - - 7 8:16.658 - - - - - - -
61 E635 Alos Miranda Jaume E - - 7 8:20.219 5 7:44.304 - - - - - -
62 DK115 Jeffers Steen DK Viborg RC Racing - - - 6 7:57.400 7 8:28.006 - - - - -
63 A5023 Webernig Arno AT S.W.Racing Team - - 3 4:10.642 6 6:36.030 1 2:56.384 - - - - -
64 DK114 P.B.Williams Christian DK - - 6 7:24.224 4 6:17.602 6 8:28.855 - - - - -
65 D254 Löhn Thomas D - - 6 8:29.211 6 8:17.607 6 7:44.063 - - - - -
66 D295 Kamp Andreas D MMC-Ostenwalde - - 4 4:22.437 6 8:36.728 6 7:58.205 - - - - -
67 DK119 Andersen Lars DK Viborg RC Racing - - 3 4:55.628 3 4:33.659 6 8:08.730 - - - - -
68 A5347 Kowatschitsch Patrik AT WMW-Fehring - - - - 6 8:16.735 - - - - -
69 D162 Utz Ernst Peter D MBC Bamberg e.V. - - - 5 4:43.811 2 2:29.405 - - - - -
70 CH1273 Kousz Sascha CH BCZ - - - 5 5:24.588 3 3:40.240 - - - - -
71 DK118 B. Poulsen Kim DK - - 4 8:33.936 5 8:16.670 1 7:05.685 - - - - -
72 NL608 Visser Rinus NL MRCE - - 2 8:17.860 5 8:27.931 - - - - - -
73 A5137 Weiser Michael AT S.W.Racing Team - - 4 4:01.774 3 3:29.765 4 5:20.154 - - - - -
74 D066 Zankl Elvis D - - 4 8:41.125 2 2:53.045 - - - - - -
75 E637 Soler Popero Luis E - - 4 8:54.073 3 4:46.473 - - - - - -
76 CZ110 Hosek Miroslav CZ RC Car Ostrava - - - 2 2:50.979 2 3:11.499 - - - - -
http://www.myrcm.ch/at/wmw/20100727_297 ... index.html" onclick="window.open(this.href);return false;